STAFF DIRECTORY

nick krause
Nick Krause
ADMINISTRATION
PRINCIPAL
Email
Lindsey Patnam
PE
Email
Marilee Easter
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Sue Wolden
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Denise Farnham
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Dina Richards
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Terri Roberts
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Shelle Royle
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Heather Franklin
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Lori Heller
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Brooke Wallway
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Ashlee Law
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Mandy Duggan
SUPPORT STAFF
Email
Kristin Lindberg
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Andrea Sutton
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Lance Calstoy
CUSTODIAL
SUPPORT STAFF
Email
Lynn Meyers
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Head Custodian
Email
Jim Norman
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Angie Robinson
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Colleen Ayers
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Tammy Lutz
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
KITCHEN
Email
Rachel Blocker
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Erica Benge
GRADE 5
Email
Anna Blodgett
GRADE 5
Email
Rachel Gray
GRADE 5
Email
Sarah Rhodes
GRADE 6
Email
Kelsey Kai
Kelsey Kai
GRADE 5
Email
Chris Wauters
Chris Wauters
GRADE 5
Email
Amy Agren
Amy Agren
GRADE 6
Email
Betsy Clayton
Betsy Clayton
GRADE 6
Email
Brock Ledbetter
Brock Ledbetter
GRADE 6
Email
Kristin Nordberg
Kristin Nordberg
GRADE 6
Email
Kathleen Perry
GRADE 6
Email
Shauna Hannen
GRADE 5
Email
Jim Mathis
Jim Mathis
GRADE 7
Email
Kimberly Klein
GRADE 7
Email
Fiona Engebretson
GRADE 7
Email
Klaralyn Gatz
GRADE 7
Email
Theresa Wood
GRADE 7
Email
Kim Bettger
Kim Bettger
GRADE 8
Email
Aaron Garner
Aaron Garner
GRADE 8
Email
Dave Law
GRADE 8
Email
Karin Snow
Karin Snow
GRADE 8
Email
Karen Steward
Karen Steward
GRADE 8
Email
Nikki Blahnik
SPECIALISTS
GRADE LEVELS
Email
Gary Bong
SPECIALISTS
BAND/COMPUTER
Email
Dean Rintala
Dean Rintala
Grade Level
Grade 7
Email
Rod Theer
Rod Theer
SPECIALISTS
PE
Email
Frederick Tillman
Frederick Tillman
SPECIALISTS
Computers
Email
Melissa Theis
Grade Level
Email
April Vonderharr
ADMINISTRATION
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Melissa Theis
ADMINISTRATION
ADMINISTRATIVE INTERN
Email
Jill Scott
ADMINISTRATION
HEAD SECRETARY
Email
Joy Miller
ADMINISTRATION
REGISTRAR
Email
Ana Bernardo
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
John Krauser
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Nadia Jones
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Jordan Kalliainen
SPECIAL SERVICES
COUNSELOR
Email
Wendy Houser
NURSE
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Tyler Holmer
PSYCHOLOGIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Spencer Meyer
PREVENTION SPECIALIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Lesley Gunson
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Kristia Halverson
SPECIAL SERVICES
Occupational Therapist
Email
Rebekah Sanders
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 22115 NE Chelatchie Road
Amboy, WA 98601

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon360-885-6050

icon

Read Our Newsletter