STAFF DIRECTORY

Amy Allinger
P.E.
SPECIALISTS
Email
Dan Anderson Health and Fitness K-4
Dan Anderson
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Michelle Anderson
Michelle Anderson
TEACHERS
Email
Lena Bickley
Lena Bickley
TEACHERS
Email
Michelle Fisher
Konni Boll
TEACHERS
Email
Laura Bross SEA
Laura Bross
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEAM
Email
Jessica Brown
TEACHERS
Email
Beth Bytnar Speech
Beth Bytnar
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEAM
Email
Jan Carolan
Jan Carolan
TEACHERS
SPECIALISTS & TEAM
Email
Brittney Crowson
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Jeana Diaz ESL Teacher
Jeana Diaz
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Karen Dixon
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Julie Donaldson ESL Assistant
Julie Donaldson
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Joann Engelbart SEA
Joann Engelbart
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEAM
Email
Michelle Fisher
Michelle Fisher
TEACHERS
Email
Kristie Glock
Kristie Glock
TEACHERS
Email
Rebecca Griffee
TEACHERS
Email
David Harding
David Harding
TEACHERS
Email
Debi Harris Intervention Assistant
Debi Harris
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Marina Heinz
Marina Heinz
TEACHERS
Email
Brian Higgins BEA
Brian Higgins
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Kim Hoffmann Skills
Kim Hoffmann
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEAM
Email
Kariann Holbrook
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Jennifer Holland
Jennifer Holland
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Barb Holterman Art
Barb Holterman
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL TEAM
Email
Julie Horrocks
Julie Horrocks
TEACHERS
Email
Laurel Hunt BEA
Laurel Hunt
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Jennifer Johnson
Jennifer Johnson
TEACHERS
Email
Erin Joiner BEA
Erin Joiner
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Talea Jones
Talea Jones
TEACHERS
Email
Melissa Kennedy
Melissa Kennedy
TEACHERS
Email
Brad Koch
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Denise Kowatch
Denise Kowatch
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Whitney Larson
Whitney Larson
TEACHERS
Email
Salina Machida
Salina Machida
TEACHERS
Email
Lilly Martin Administrative Intern / Math Intervention Specialist
Lilly Martin
MATH INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
ADMIN AND OFFICE
Email
Maddie Marusarz Speech
Maddie Marusarz
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Pam Mason Health Room Assistant
Pam Mason
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Mary McNichols Assistant Secretary
Mary McNichols
ADMIN AND OFFICE
Email
Janna Mendez
Janna Mendez
TEACHERS
Email
Mike Michaud Principal
Mike Michaud
PRINCIPAL
ADMIN AND OFFICE
Email
Cathy Mills
Cathy Mills
TEACHERS
Email
Bette Morton Media Specialist
Bette Morton
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Cheryl Nichols Instructional Assistant
Cheryl Nichols
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Diane O’Haver
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Kathy Ogg
Kathy Ogg
TEACHERS
Email
Craig Pearson Vice Principal Intern
Craig Pearson
VICE PRINCIPAL INTERN
Email
Camille Penk
Camille Penk
TEACHERS
Email
Gina Phillips
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Christina Pine
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
BJ Rush Instructional Coach
BJ Rush
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Kathryn Sauer CBC
Kathryn Sauer
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Jim Scheurman Music
Jim Scheurman
SPECIALIST & TEAM
Email
Lori Scribner
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Angelene Shelton
TEACHERS
Email
Maria Smith
Maria Smith
TEACHERS
Email
Dusty Tarpley
Dusty Tarpley
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Gail Taylor Speech
Gail Taylor
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Teresa Taylor
Teresa Taylor
TEACHERS
Email
Sara Thoma Instructional Assistant
Sara Thoma
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Nicole Vigue SEA
Vigue Nicole
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Nicole Walsh
Nicole Walsh
TEACHERS
Email
Debra Wassom BEA
Debra Wassom
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Breanna Woodhouse
Breanna Woodhouse
TEACHERS
Email
Tina Yorke Instructional Assistant
Tina Yorke
SPECIALISTS AND TEAM
Email
Cara Zanetti
Cara Zanetti
TEACHERS
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 14320 NE 50th Avenue,
Vancouver, WA 98686

iconP.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360) 885-5550

icon

Read Our Newsletter