STAFF DIRECTORY

Carla Kelly
SPECIALISTS
VISUAL ARTS
Email
Wendy Houser
SPECIALISTS
MUSIC
Email
Shelley Rose
SPECIALISTS
INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
Email
Joan Spence
SPECIALISTS
MEDIA SPECIALIST
Email
Debra Johnson
SPECIALISTS
READING INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Email
Gloria Ferguson
SPECIALISTS
MATH INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Email
Jessica Blumer
SPECIALISTS
VISUAL ARTS
Email
Daniela Alexakis
SPECIALISTS
HEALTH/FITNESS
Email
John Thomas
SPECIALISTS
MUSIC
Email
Carol Domench
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Janene Frye
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RESOURCE ROOM
Email
Tracey Smith
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CENTER BASED CLASSROOM
Email
Dayna Porter
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPEECH/LANGUAGE
Email
Lars Rowberg
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Cheryl Yarwood
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL ED. PRESCHOOL
Email
Nadia Noid
SPECIAL EDUCATION
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Email
Gretchen Lindholm
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPEECH/LANGUAGE
Email
Alexis Gillingham
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RESOURCE ROOM
Email
Chastity Elliott
SPECIAL EDUCATION
NURSE
Email
Scott Barnes
CUSTODIANS
Email
Kathleen Rice
CUSTODIANS
Email
Angie Robinson
CUSTODIANS
Email
Kevin Rogers
CUSTODIANS
Email
Paula Raya
BASIC EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Kathleen Rinta
BASIC EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Marlena Sicilia
BASIC EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
LaDonna Smithline
BASIC EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Nicole Hauzenberger
BASIC EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Janet Barnes
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Sherri Bosch
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Trisha Holling
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Lori Lucas
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Kim Sorenson
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Amanda Stonecypher
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Roxanna Sarchi-Gingery
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANTS
Email
Tami Balch
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Tracy Garcia
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Grant Delbridge
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Carol Blohm
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Lisa Bardonski
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Carla Simonson
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Anne Makar
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Pepper Miller
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Debra Olcott
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Shelley Siegler
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Kristen Schneider
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Pam Pierce
TITLE 1 PARAPROFESSIONALS
Email
Chrystal Anderson
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Yolande Andrus
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Shawn Connell
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Becky Long
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Heidi Massie
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Heidi McGraw
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Sally Washington
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Michelle Butte
FIRST GRADE
Email
Nancy Kimbell
FIRST GRADE
Email
Shirley Koon
FIRST GRADE
Email
Stacy Reese
FIRST GRADE
Email
Gretchen Roberts
FIRST GRADE
Email
Emilee Sherry
FIRST GRADE
Email
Lisa Whitten
FIRST GRADE
Email
Kate Rhoades
SECOND GRADE
Email
Teresa Rintala
SECOND GRADE
Email
Cookie Sinclair
SECOND GRADE
Email
Emma Tanner
SECOND GRADE
Email
Susan Thompson
SECOND GRADE
Email
Michelle Kapitanovich
SECOND GRADE
Email
Wade Webberley
SECOND GRADE
WEBSITE
Email
Nancy Barney
THIRD GRADE
Email
Tammy Flagor
THIRD GRADE
Email
Michael Jones
THIRD GRADE
Email
Dustin Keirstead
THIRD GRADE
Email
Lauren O’Neal
THIRD GRADE
Email
Nicole Blakeman
THIRD GRADE
Email
Jessica Byrne
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Julie Hatcher
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Tasia Markus
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Kara Martin
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Jamie Sanders
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Taylor Cornwell
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Julianne Webb
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Lynnell Tsugawa-Murray
ADMINISTRATION
PRINCIPAL
Email
Kelly Gorby
ADMINISTRATION
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Tana Fitzthum
OFFICE STAFF
HEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT
Email
Darci Frazier
OFFICE STAFF
REGISTRAR
Email
Janey Robinson
OFFICE STAFF
HEAD SECRETARY
Email
Renee Clark
OFFICE STAFF
OFFICE ASSISTANT
Email
Suzanne Gries
SPECIALISTS
HEALTH/FITNESS
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 406 W Yacolt Road,
Yacolt, WA 98675

icon406 W Yacolt Road
Yacolt, WA 98675

icon(360) 885-6000

icon

Read Our Newsletter