STAFF DIRECTORY

Amy Agren
Amy Agren
GRADE 6
Email
Colleen Ayers
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Erica Benge
GRADE 5
Email
Ana Bernardo
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Kim Bettger
Kim Bettger
GRADE 8
Email
Nikki Blahnik
SPECIALISTS
GRADE LEVELS
Email
Anna Blodgett
GRADE 5
Email
Rachel Blocker
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Gary Bong
SPECIALISTS
BAND/COMPUTER
Email
Lance Calstoy
CUSTODIAL
SUPPORT STAFF
Email
Betsy Clayton
Betsy Clayton
GRADE 6
Email
Mandy Duggan
SUPPORT STAFF
Email
Marilee Easter
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Fiona Engebretson
GRADE 7
Email
Denise Farnham
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Aaron Garner
Aaron Garner
GRADE 8
Email
Klaralyn Gatz
GRADE 7
Email
Rachel Gray
GRADE 5
Email
Lesley Gunson
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Jessica Haberman
SPECIAL SERVICES
NURSE
Email
Kristia Halverson
SPECIAL SERVICES
Occupational Therapist
Email
Shauna Hannen
GRADE 5
Email
Tyler Holmer
PSYCHOLOGIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Nadia Jones
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Kelsey Kai
Kelsey Kai
GRADE 5
Email
Jordan Kalliainen
SPECIAL SERVICES
COUNSELOR
Email
Kimberly Klein
GRADE 7
Email
nick krause
Nick Krause
ADMINISTRATION
PRINCIPAL
Email
John Krauser
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Dave Law
GRADE 8
Email
Brock Ledbetter
Brock Ledbetter
GRADE 6
Email
Kristin Lindberg
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Jim Mathis
Jim Mathis
GRADE 7
Email
Betty Melton
Email
Spencer Meyer
PREVENTION SPECIALIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
Lynn Meyers
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Head Custodian
Email
Joy Miller
ADMINISTRATION
REGISTRAR
Email
Kristin Nordberg
Kristin Nordberg
GRADE 6
Email
Jim Norman
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Lindsey Patnam
PE
Email
Kathleen Perry
GRADE 6
Email
Sarah Rhodes
GRADE 6
Email
Dina Richards
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Dean Rintala
Dean Rintala
Grade Level
Grade 7
Email
Terri Roberts
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Angie Robinson
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Shelle Royle
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Emily Ryan
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Rebekah Sanders
SPECIAL SERVICES
Email
April Vonderharr
ADMINISTRATION
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Lynnette Schlecht
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Jill Scott
ADMINISTRATION
HEAD SECRETARY
Email
Karin Snow
Karin Snow
GRADE 8
Email
Karen Steward
Karen Steward
GRADE 8
Email
Andrea Sutton
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Rod Theer
Rod Theer
SPECIALISTS
PE
Email
Melissa Theis
Grade Level
Email
Frederick Tillman
Frederick Tillman
SPECIALISTS
Computers
Email
Chris Wauters
Chris Wauters
GRADE 5
Email
Sue Wolden
SUPPORT STAFF
OFFICE
Email
Theresa Wood
GRADE 7
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 22115 NE Chelatchie Road
Amboy, WA 98601

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon360-885-6050

icon

Read Our Newsletter