STAFF DIRECTORY

Deanna Veitenheimer
Room: J21
DEPARTMENTS
VOCALTIONAL AGRICULTURE
WEBSITE
Email
Carissa Folgner
Room: J21
DEPARTMENTS
VOCALTIONAL AGRICULTURE
Email
Kena Petersen
Room: J12
DEPARTMENTS
VOCALTIONAL AGRICULTURE
Email
Courtney Adams
Room: E13
Psychologist
Counseling
Email
Caresse Blankenship
Room: D27
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WEBSITE
Email
Alexandra Smith
Room: D29
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Stacey Mitchell
Room: D40
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Lisa May
Room: B7
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Barry Dehler
Room: H2
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Mike Strever
Room: D5
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Josh Hard
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
John Kreklow
Room: D5
STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Andy Woodrow
Room: P3
Air Force JROTC
Email
Chuck Shannon
Chuck Shannon
Room: P5
Air Force JROTC
Email
Annie Davern
Room: H1
ART
Email
Brett Hope
Room: H8
ART
Email
Tamra Galles
Room: J6
ART
Email
Emmy Pellico
Room: H15
ART
Email
Kevin Weeks
Room: B17
DEPARTMENTS
BUSINESS
Email
Matt Gamblin
Room: B21
DEPARTMENTS
BUSINESS
Email
Rob Pollock
Room: B22
Business
WEBSITE
Email
Susan Hansen
Room: 409
DEPARTMENTS
ELL
Email
Jessica Drake
Room: A14
DEPARTMENTS
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
WEBSITE
Email
Eva lynn Woelfel
Room: A1
DEPARTMENTS
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
WEBSITE
Email
Christina Wood
Room: A Wing
DEPARTMENTS
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
Email
Susan Atchley
Room: PE
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
Email
Nancy Roegner
Room: PE
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
Email
Kevin Donovan
Room: PE
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
Email
Rayna Trahan
Room: Gym/P1
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
WEBSITE
Email
Ken Salisbury
Room: PE
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
Email
Lexi Town
Room: PE
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
Email
Arielle Weiser
Room: PE
DEPARTMENTS
HEALTH AND FITNESS
Email
Jenn Gwartney
Room: P4
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
WEBSITE
Email
Kathy Ferrier
Room: B3
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
WEBSITE
Email
Anna Hidden
Room: D14
DEPARTMENTS
Language Arts
WEBSITE
Email
Daniel Hidden
Room: D12
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
WEBSITE
Email
Bob Amble
Room: B1
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Jordon Johnston
Room: B5
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Kathryn Lamoreaux
Room: B4
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Juliene Main
Room: B6
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Mary Metcalf
Room: B2
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Robert New
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Cash Henry
Room: C27
DEPARTMENTS
PERFORMING ARTS
Email
Heather Smithline
Room: B11
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Ashley Mountain
Room: D11
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Angie Foster
Room: B5
DEPARTMENTS
LANGUAGE ARTS
Email
Greg McKelvey
Room: H10
DEPARTMENTS
PERFORMING ARTS
WEBSITE
Email
Darcy Schmitt
Room: HH5
DEPARTMENTS
PERFORMING ARTS
Email
Jason Crone
DEPARTMENTS
SERVICE AND INDUSTRY
Email
Tracee Godfrey
Room: B23
DEPARTMENTS
SERVICE AND INDUSTRY
Email
Sarah Bailey
Room: D2
DEPARTMENTS
WORLD LANGUAGES
Email
Katie Cholewa
Room: B2
DEPARTMENTS
WORLD LANGUAGES
Email
Robert New
DEPARTMENTS
WORLD LANGUAGES
Email
Liz Swanson
Room: B12
DEPARTMENTS
WORLD LANGUAGES
Email
Jean Burpee
Room: H35
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Steve Burpee
Room: D11
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Frank Dean
Room: P8
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Neil Hicks
Room: E47
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Cindy Jager
Room: G32
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Mindy Dornblaser
Room: G31 - J 2
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Chad Karlsson
Room: E47
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Jill Loveridge
Room: H34
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
WEBSITE
Email
Debbie Messinger
Room: G34
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Nicole Hartley
Room: P 8
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Maryke Haynes
Room: F28
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
WEBSITE
Email
Mary Welter
Room: P2
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Brad Scott
Room: J2
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Trilce Townsend
Room: G31
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Visit My Site
Email
Sherri Wilson
Room: G33
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Emily Maaske
Room: P1
DEPARTMENTS
MATH
Email
Kym Alexander
Room: G14
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
Email
Christine Bryan
Room: G8
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
Email
Michael Roth
Room: G15
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
Email
Alexandra Dewitt
Room: G3
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
WEBSITE
Email
David Nehring
Room: G12
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
Email
Brian Yoho
Room: G 13
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
Email
Christi Schultz
Room: G4
DEPARTMENTS
SCIENCE
WEBSITE
Email
Stephanie Etulain
Room: F27
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
WEBSITE
Email
Amanda Fulfer
Room: P 7
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
Email
Jonas Fridriksson
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
Email
Mark Graue
Room: F22
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
Email
Adam Horn
Room: F26
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
WEBSITE
Email
Jamie Hurly
Room: F24
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
WEBSITE
Email
Alex Bennett
Room: P 9
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
WEBSITE
Email
Larry Peck
Room: F21
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
Email
Darren Rinta
Room: H36
DEPARTMENTS
SOCIAL STUDIES
Email
Annie Davern
Room: H1
TECHNICAL AND INDUSTRIAL
Email
Chuck Eastvedt
Room: H37
TECHNICAL AND INDUSTRIAL
Email
Jason Foster
Room: H32
TECHNICAL AND INDUSTRIAL
WEBSITE
Email
Dan Getty
Room: H41
TECHNICAL AND INDUSTRIAL
Technical and Industrial
WEBSITE
Email
Emmy Pellico
Room: H15
TECHNICAL AND INDUSTRIAL
Email
Tod Garred
Room: G13
DEPARTMENTS
VOCALTIONAL AGRICULTURE
WEBSITE
Email
Charbonneau Gourde
Charb Gourde
Principal
FacebookEmail
Matt Stanfill
Matt Stanfill
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Email
Suksdorf
Erick Suksdorf
Assistant Principal
Email
Heather Ichimura
Assistant Principal
Email
Scott Yingling
Scott Yingling
ADMINISTRATION
Assistant Principal
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 300 W Main Street
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360)885-6500

icon

Read Our Daily Bulletin