STAFF DIRECTORY

Susan Adams
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Diana Baiar
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Toni Brammer
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Jolene Bryden
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Brenda Gold
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Samantha Ingram
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Carina Regan
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Kristen Paradis
FIRST GRADE
Email
Ted Schelvan
FIRST GRADE
Email
Dawn Sowell
FIRST GRADE
Email
Courtney Sullivan
FIRST GRADE
Email
Tacey Wrightson
FIRST GRADE
Email
Angela Knight
Administration
PRINCIPAL
Email
Susan Redshaw
FIRST GRADE
Email
Joan Brody
SECOND GRADE
Email
Laurie Creager
SECOND GRADE
Email
Beverly Handlan
SECOND GRADE
Email
Jennifer Miler
SECOND GRADE
Email
Jennifer Kerr
ADMINISTRATION
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Kelsey Strain
SECOND GRADE
Email
Amanda Williams
SECOND GRADE
Email
Anna Chalker
THIRD GRADE
Email
Teri Presser
OFFICE STAFF
HEAD SECRETARY
Email
Teresa Rohlf
OFFICE STAFF
ASSISTANT SECRETARY
Email
Maureen Wessels
OFFICE STAFF
OFFICE ASSISTANT HEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT
Email
Roxann Evenson
THIRD GRADE
Email
Judson Goodwin
THIRD GRADE
Email
Amy Hicks
THIRD GRADE
Email
Fran Kirk
THIRD GRADE
Email
Sandra Clark
CUSTODIANS
DAY CUSTODIAN
Email
Katie Prill
THIRD GRADE
Email
Kristen Paradis
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Ted Schelvan
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Dawn Sowell
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Courtney Sullivan
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Nancy Hardy
CUSTODIANS
CUSTODIAN
Email
Dean Olstead
CUSTODIANS
HEAD CUSTODIAN
Email
Shane Hasart
CUSTODIANS
NIGHT CUSTODIAN
Email
Tacey Wrightson
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Susan Redshaw
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Tony Cook
BEA
Email
Rashida Hasan
SPECIALIST
SLP
Email
Erika Uribe
SPECIALIST
MUSIC
Email
Carley Wyatt
BEA
Email
Danielle Burke
BEA
Email
Sharon Whittingham
BEA
MEDIA INFO TECH
Email
Debi Roark
BEA
Email
Emily Dyer-Love
BEA
Email
Christine Maxwell
SPECIALIST
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
Email
Craig Morgan
SPECIALIST
INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
Email
Sandee Myers
SPECIALIST
HEALTH/FITNESS
Email
Shannon Snyder
SPECIALIST
MUSIC
Email
Amy Sturbelle
SPECIALIST
ART
Email
Melanie Walter
SPECIALIST
HEALTH/FITNESS
Email
Carol Baddgor
SEA
Email
Diane Hart
SPECIALIST
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Email
Lucinda Smith
SPECIALIST
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Email
Sandy Montecucco
SPECIALIST
ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE
Email
Jenica Cattin
SEA
Email
Wendy Fuller
SEA
Email
Stephanie Gawley
SEA
Email
Nada Goheen Escue
SEA
Email
Tiffany McCroskey
SEA
Email
Julie Muma
SEA
Email
Erin O’Neill
SEA
Email
Gail Parker
SEA
Email
Elaina Ritchie
SEA
Email
Melissa Stafford
SEA
Email
Kellie Comstock
SPECIALIST
ART
Email
Lesley Anctil
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Kristina Hard
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RESOURCE ROOM
Email
Holly Cattin
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PRESCHOOL
Email
Micki Moss
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHOOL NURSE
Email
Debby Warren-Manning
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPEECH & LANGUAGE THERAPY
Email
Darcy Linderman-Hoffman
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STRUCTURED LEARNING CENTER
Email
Beth Bytnar
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SLP
Email
Rashida Hasan
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPEECH & LANGUAGE THERAPY
Email
Christina Hayunga
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RESOURCES ROOM
Email
Courtney Riley
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LIFE SKILLS
Email
Kim Rich
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Erin Rothwell
SPECIAL EDUCATION
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Email
April Bolsoy
FOOD SERVICE
Email
Carrie Stewart
FOOD SERVICE
Email
Donna Weisser
FOOD SERVICE
Email
Rhiannon Parks
FOOD SERVICE
Email
Cathy LaValley
SSIA
Email
Cheryl Vojak
SSIA
Email
Loretta Huibregtse
SSIA
Email
Kathy Shamrell
SSIA
Email
Brooke Sleeper
SSIA
Email
Barbara Stayton
SSIA
Email
Lisa Van Sickle
SSIA
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon1002 NW 6th Avenue Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360)-885-6400

icon

Read Our Newsletter